Casas Rurales

ARANGAS 
  
Viv.Vacacional Las Muelas 985846811. 


ARENAS DE CABRALES
  
Casa de Aldea Florentina 985846766 
Casa de Aldea Margarita 985846574
Casa de Aldea Torrejón 985846428 
Casa de Aldea Moradiellos 639011691
Casa de Aldea Arenas 985846768 

Vivienda Vacacional Las Tejedoras de Riu 676807679
Casa Muniama  696846160 
Casa de Aldea Natalia 985846639 
Turismo Rural Picu Urriellu 985846475 
Viv.Vacacional El Nieru del Rio 629613423


ASIEGO DE CABRALES
  
Casa de Aldea Balcón de los Picos 985845039
Casa de Aldea Pamirandi 985845001
 

BERODIA
  
Casa de Aldea La Redondiella 985845086
Casa Nansi 660743496

BULNES
  
Casa de Aldea La Casa del Chiflón 985845943

CARREÑA DE CABRALES


Casa de Aldea Casa del Cuélebre 985845097
Casa de Aldea La Llosa 985845536 
 

 

EL ESCOBAL
  
Casa de Aldea El Toral 985845339
Casa de Aldea Valle de la Fuente 985845149
Viv.Vacacional Las Granxias 985845071 
 

 

INGUANZO
  
Casa de Aldea La Cueva del Bosque 985845466 
Casa de Aldea La Regoría  985845023
Viv.Vacacional Casa Alonso 659248525

Viv. Vacacional Casa Cueva Reximan 606516753
 

ORTIGUERO DE CABRALES
  
Casa de Aldea El Cuetu I Y II 985402249
Casa de Aldea La Cabada 985111844
Casa de Aldea La Casa de la Jaya 985845302
Casa de Aldea La Casa Grande 629187340
Casa de Aldea La Casona del Jou 985845530

Casa de Aldea el Llagarín del Jou 985845530
Viv.Vacacional El Valle de la Juquera 985845181
 

PANDIELLO
  
Casa de Aldea La Cortina 630066261
Casa de Aldea Portiella del Llosu 985845307

SOTRES

Casa de Aldea El Canalizu L'Abeya 686675954

Casa de Aldea La LLambria 618938044

POO DE CABRALES
  
Casa de Aldea Camino Real II 985841391

Casa de Aldea La Gesta 985845177
Casa de Aldea Carmen 985845216
Casa de Aldea El Escobiu 985845236
Casa de Aldea La Regenta 985845177
Casa de Aldea Pelayo 985845146


 
PUERTAS DE CABRALES
  
Casa de Dolores 985845217
 

TIELVE DE CABRALES
  
Casa de Aldea Benigno 985845916 
Casa de Aldea El Colladín 985845912

Casa de Aldea San Antonio 667425908

Casa de Aldea El Duje 985845915

Casa de Aldea El Güelin de Cabrales 667425908

Casa de Aldea la Casa del Medio 985 845916